Wishlist

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Bag 0

Bag 0

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a dress that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 33.753536.2537.2538.2539.2540.7542.75
BUST 3132.2533.534.535.536.53840
WAIST 2425.2526.527.528.529.53133
SLEEVE LENGTH 30.2531.532.7533.7534.7535.7537.2539.25
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 85.72588.992.07594.61597.15599.695103.505108.585
BUST 78.7481.91585.0987.6390.1792.7196.52101.6
WAIST 60.9664.13567.3169.8572.3974.9378.7483.82
SLEEVE LENGTH 76.83580.0183.18585.72588.26590.80594.61599.695

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40
Ellie Mae - Koko Dress
Ellie Mae - Koko Dress
Ellie Mae - Koko Dress
Ellie Mae - Koko Dress
Ellie Mae - Koko Dress
Ellie Mae - Koko Dress

Koko Dress

$695 CAD
Color:
Size: Sold Out Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

Size:

A dainty, backless party dress cut from sumptuous lemon meringue printed silk jacquard. Fabric covered buttons add an elevated touch to the back neck and sleeves. With its gently puffed sleeves and gathered waist, the Koko is equal parts relaxed and refined.

  • Backless silk jacquard dress
  • Back neck button closure
  • Elasticated back waistband for comfort
  • On seam pockets
  • Balloon sleeve detail
  • Just over knee length
  • Model is 5'10'' wearing a size 4
  • Made in Canada
  • Made from 100% Silk sourced from United Kingdom
  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Krystal Dress
    1 color
    Sophie Scrunchie
    1 color
    Giselle Skirt
    1 color
    chat