Wishlist

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Bag 0

Bag 0

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a dress that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 3233.2534.535.536.537.53941
BUST 36.537.753940414243.545.5
WAIST 63.564.756667686970.572.5
SLEEVE LENGTH 3031.2532.533.534.535.53739
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 81.2884.45587.6390.1792.7195.2599.06104.14
BUST 92.7195.88599.06101.6104.14106.68110.49115.57
WAIST 161.29164.465167.64170.18172.72175.26179.07184.15
SLEEVE LENGTH 76.279.37582.5585.0987.6390.1793.9899.06

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40
Ellie Mae - Krystal Dress
Ellie Mae - Krystal Dress
Ellie Mae - Krystal Dress
Ellie Mae - Krystal Dress
Ellie Mae - Krystal Dress
Ellie Mae - Krystal Dress

Krystal Dress

$525 CAD
Color:
Size: Sold Out Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

Size:

The Krystal layers a balloon-sleeve watercolour-print blouse underneath a swingy mint green slip dress for a cheerful, two-in-one effect. The flowy fit of the dress makes it perfect for those days when you'd rather be wearing pajamas.

  • Printed charmeuse fabrication
  • Layered dress design
  • Deep back keyhole
  • Balloon sleeve with button cuffs
  • Model is 5'10'' wearing a size Small
  • Made in Canada
  • Made from 100% Polyester and 100% Viscose sourced from Italy
  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Kamila Blouse
    1 color
    Koko Dress
    1 color
    Kyle Sleeveless Sweater
    2 colors
    chat