Wishlist

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Bag 0

Bag 0

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a pants/shorts that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 27.6227.812828.1928.3828.5728.7628.95
HIP 34.534.753535.2535.535.7536.1336.63
OUTSEAM 40.541.754344454647.549.5
INSEAM 3031.2532.533.534.535.53739
RISE 910.2511.512.513.514.51618
LEG OPENING 10.1210.3110.510.6910.8811.0711.2611.45
SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 70.1670.6471.1271.672.0872.5673.0473.52
HIP 87.6288.2688.989.5490.1890.8291.7993.06
OUTSEAM 102.86106.04109.22111.76114.3116.84120.65125.73
INSEAM 76.1979.3782.5585.0987.6390.1793.9899.06
RISE 22.8526.0329.2131.7534.2936.8340.6445.72
LEG OPENING 25.7126.1926.6727.1527.6328.1128.5929.07

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40
Ellie Mae - Hilton Pants
Ellie Mae - Hilton Pants
Ellie Mae - Hilton Pants
Ellie Mae - Hilton Pants
Ellie Mae - Hilton Pants
Ellie Mae - Hilton Pants

Hilton Pants

$189 CAD $365 CAD
Color:
Size: Sold Out Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

Our flare trouser, inspired by the colours and retro influence of Palm Springs. Made from a blend of linen, silk and wool sourced from Britain

  • Tailored leg with a flared opening
  • High-waisted trouser
  • Elastic waist for comfort and fit
  • Hook and eye closure
  • Side slit pockets
  • Two back welt pockets
  • Lined with bemberg fabric
  • Matching Hector blazer available
  • Model is 5'9'' wearing a size 4
  • Made in Canada
  • Made with 35% Linen, 35% Silk, 30% Wool sourced from Britain
  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Giselle Skirt
    2 colors
    Giselle Skirt
    2 colors
    Eden Shorts
    2 colors