Wishlist

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Bag 0

Bag 0

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a pants/shorts that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 28.1228.3128.528.6928.8829.0729.2629.45
HIP 3636.2536.536.753737.2537.6338.13
OUTSEAM 39.540.754243444546.548.5
INSEAM 28.2529.530.7531.7532.7533.7535.2537.25
RISE 9.510.751213141516.518.5
LEG OPENING 6.376.566.756.947.137.327.517.7
SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 71.4371.9172.3972.8773.3573.8374.3174.79
HIP 91.4392.0792.7193.3593.9994.6395.696.87
OUTSEAM 100.32103.5106.68109.22111.76114.3118.11123.19
INSEAM 71.74574.92578.10580.64583.18585.72589.53594.615
RISE 24.1227.330.4833.0235.5638.141.9146.99
LEG OPENING 16.18516.66517.14517.62518.10518.58519.06519.545

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40
Ellie Mae - Hugh Pants
Ellie Mae - Hugh Pants
Ellie Mae - Hugh Pants
Ellie Mae - Hugh Pants
Ellie Mae - Hugh Pants

Hugh Pants

$165 CAD $265 CAD
Color:
Size: Sold Out Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

The perfect pants for cocktails at 5pm. Matching Heather shirt is highly recommended.

  • High waisted pant
  • Straight leg cut
  • Elastic waist at the back
  • Slight stretch in the fabric
  • Seersucker fabric texture
  • Side slit pockets
  • Back patch pockets
  • Hook and eye closure at front
  • Unlined
  • Model is 5'9'' wearing a size small
  • Made in Canada
  • Made from 92% viscose and 8% cotton, sourced from Europe
  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Giselle Skirt
    2 colors
    Giselle Skirt
    2 colors
    Eden Shorts
    2 colors