Bag 0

Currently empty

Monday to Friday 10AM-6PM EST

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a jackets that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 27.6227.812828.1928.3828.5728.7628.95
SHOULDER WIDTH 16.516.751717.2517.517.7518.1318.63
BUST 37.538.754041424344.546.5
WAIST 36.537.753940414243.545.5
HIP 004000000
SLEEVE LENGTH 32.1232.3132.532.6932.8833.0733.2633.45
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 70.1670.6471.1271.672.0872.5673.0473.52
SHOULDER WIDTH 41.942.5443.1843.8244.4645.146.0747.34
BUST 95.2498.42101.6104.14106.68109.22113.03118.11
WAIST 92.795.8899.06101.6104.14106.68110.49115.57
HIP 95.2498.42101.6104.14106.68109.22113.03118.11
SLEEVE LENGTH 81.5982.0782.5583.0383.5183.9984.4784.95

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40

Mon–Friday 9am—6pm EST

Ellie Mae - Gemini Blazer
Ellie Mae - Gemini Blazer
Ellie Mae - Gemini Blazer
Ellie Mae - Gemini Blazer
Ellie Mae - Gemini Blazer

Gemini Blazer

$340 CAD $680 CAD
Color:
Size: Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

SEQUIN HOLIDAY BLAZER



COOL EFFING SUIT

  • CASUAL FITTING BODY
  • RELAXED SHOULDERS
  • SNAP CLOSURE JUST BELOW THE BOOBS
  • TWO FRONT FUNCTIONING POCKETS
  • STRETCH SILK LINED
  • MODEL IS 5'9'' WEARING A SIZE 4
  •  

  • DON'T SEE YOUR SIZE? CONTACT US ABOUT MAKING IT!
  • FREE SHIPPING + RETURNS ON ALL ORDERS
  • MADE IN CANADA

  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Georgie Puffer
    1 color
    Gibson Coat
    2 colors
    Elephant Coat
    2 colors