Bag 0

Currently empty

Monday to Friday 10AM-6PM EST

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a dress that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 31.6231.813232.1932.3832.5732.7632.95
SHOULDER WIDTH 1414.2514.514.751515.2515.6316.13
BUST 32.533.753536373839.541.5
WAIST 28.529.753132333435.537.5
HIP 003600000
SLEEVE LENGTH 23.6223.812424.1924.3824.5724.7624.95
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 80.3280.881.2881.7682.2482.7283.283.68
SHOULDER WIDTH 35.5536.1936.8337.4738.1138.7539.7240.99
BUST 82.5485.7288.991.4493.9896.52100.33105.41
WAIST 72.3875.5678.7481.2883.8286.3690.1795.25
HIP 0091.4400000
SLEEVE LENGTH 6060.4860.9661.4461.9262.462.8863.36

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40

Mon–Friday 9am—6pm EST

Ellie Mae - Fayette Dress
Ellie Mae - Fayette Dress
Ellie Mae - Fayette Dress
Ellie Mae - Fayette Dress
Ellie Mae - Fayette Dress
Ellie Mae - Fayette Dress

Fayette Dress

$140 CAD $280 CAD
Color:
Size: Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

BLACK HOLIDAY DRESS



THE PERFECT LITTLE BLACK DRESS

  • SITS AROUND THE HALF THIGH
  • TAILORED BODY
  • SLEEVE SITS JUST ABOVE THE WRITST
  • SPARKLE BUTTON CLOSURE DOWN THE FRONT
  • PUFF SHOULDER DETAIL
  • UNLINED
  • MODEL IS 5'9'' WEARING A SIZE 4
  •  

  • DON'T SEE YOUR SIZE? CONTACT US ABOUT MAKING IT!
  • FREE SHIPPING + RETURNS ON ALL ORDERS
  • MADE IN CANADA

  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Georgette Bralette
    1 color
    Gemini Blazer
    1 color
    Glitter Pants
    1 color