Bag 0

Currently empty

Monday to Friday 10AM-6PM EST

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a shirt that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 24.0224.2124.424.5924.7824.9725.1625.35
SHOULDER WIDTH 13.513.751414.2514.514.7515.1315.63
BUST 33.534.753637383940.542.5
WAIST 30.531.753334353637.539.5
HIP 36.537.753940414243.545.5
SLEEVE LENGTH 25.6225.812626.1926.3826.5726.7626.95
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 61.01661.49661.97662.45662.93663.41663.89664.376
SHOULDER WIDTH 34.2834.9235.5636.236.8437.4838.4539.72
BUST 85.0888.2691.4493.9896.5299.06102.87107.95
WAIST 77.4680.6483.8286.3688.991.4495.25100.33
HIP 92.795.8899.06101.6104.14106.68110.49115.57
SLEEVE LENGTH 65.0865.5666.0466.526767.4867.9668.44

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40

Mon–Friday 9am—6pm EST

Ellie Mae - Genevieve Shirt
Ellie Mae - Genevieve Shirt
Ellie Mae - Genevieve Shirt
Ellie Mae - Genevieve Shirt
Ellie Mae - Genevieve Shirt

Genevieve Shirt

$120 CAD $240 CAD
Color:
Size: Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

GENEVIEVE SEERSUCKER SHIRT


FORMALLY INFORMAL

  • TAILORED, BUT NOT SKIN TIGHT
  • WOODEN BUTTONS DOWN THE FRONT
  • PUFF SLEEVES WITH WOODEN BUTTON AT CUFFS
  • SEERSUCKER FABRIC
  • MODEL IS 5'9'' WEARING A SIZE FOUR
  •  

  • DON'T SEE YOUR SIZE? CONTACT US ABOUT MAKING IT!
  • FREE SHIPPING + RETURNS ON ALL ORDERS
  • MADE IN CANADA

     

  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Sophie Scrunchie
    5 colors
    Sophie Scrunchie
    5 colors
    Susan Scrunchie
    2 colors