Bag 0

Currently empty

Monday to Friday 10AM-6PM EST

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a pants/shorts that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 27.6227.812828.1928.3828.5728.7628.95
HIP 30.530.753131.2531.531.7532.1332.63
INSEAM 25.526.752829303132.534.5
OUTSEAM 37.538.754041424344.546.5
RISE 7.58.751011121314.516.5
LEG OPENING 7.627.8188.198.388.578.768.95
SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 70.1670.6471.1271.672.0872.5673.0473.52
HIP 77.4678.178.7479.3880.0280.6681.6382.9
INSEAM 64.7667.9471.1273.6676.278.7482.5587.63
OUTSEAM 95.2498.42101.6104.14106.68109.22113.03118.11
RISE 19.0422.2225.427.9430.4833.0236.8341.91
LEG OPENING 19.3619.8420.3220.821.2821.7622.2422.72

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40

Mon–Friday 9am—6pm EST

Ellie Mae - Graham Pants
Ellie Mae - Graham Pants
Ellie Mae - Graham Pants
Ellie Mae - Graham Pants

Graham Pants

$100 CAD $200 CAD
Color:
Size: Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

LIGHT WEIGHT ITALIAN WOOL PANT



JUST A LITTLE BIT OF PLAID

  • LIGHT WEIGHT ITALIAN WOOL
  • LINED WITH LIGHT WEIGHT BEMBURG FABRIC
  • HIGH-WAISTED
  • STRETCH WAIST AT BACK
  • MATCHING GRAY TOP AVAILABLE
  • MODEL IS 5'9'' WEARING A SIZE FOUR
  •  

  • DON'T SEE YOUR SIZE? CONTACT US ABOUT MAKING IT!
  • FREE SHIPPING + RETURNS ON ALL ORDERS
  • MADE IN CANADA

  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Sophie Scrunchie
    9 colors
    Gia Shirt
    1 color
    Sophie Scrunchie
    9 colors