Bag 0

Currently empty

Monday to Friday 10AM-6PM EST

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a pants/shorts that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
WAIST 26.6226.812727.1927.3827.5727.7627.95
HIP 33.533.753434.2534.534.7535.1335.63
INSEAM 27.528.753031323334.536.5
OUTSEAM 39.540.754243444546.548.5
RISE 001100000
LEG OPENING 6.626.8177.197.387.577.767.95
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 67.6268.168.5869.0669.5470.0270.570.98
SHOULDER WIDTH 85.0885.7286.368787.6488.2889.2590.52
BUST 69.8473.0276.278.7481.2883.8287.6392.71
WAIST 100.32103.5106.68109.22111.76114.3118.11123.19
HIP 0027.9400000
SLEEVE LENGTH 16.8217.317.7818.2618.7419.2219.720.18

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40

Mon–Friday 9am—6pm EST

Ellie Mae - Glitter Pants
Ellie Mae - Glitter Pants
Ellie Mae - Glitter Pants
Ellie Mae - Glitter Pants
Ellie Mae - Glitter Pants

Glitter Pants

$180 CAD $280 CAD
Color:
Size: Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

SEQUIN HOLIDAY PANTS



COOL EFFING SEQUIN PANTS

  • STRAIGHT LEG PANT
  • STRETCH BACK WAISTBAND FOR COMFORT
  • HIGH WAISTED WITH A 10'' RISE
  • HOOK CLOSURE AT WAIST
  • TWO SIDE SLIT POCKETS
  • STRETCH SILK LINED
  • MODEL IS 5'9'' WEARING A SIZE 2
  •  

  • DON'T SEE YOUR SIZE? CONTACT US ABOUT MAKING IT!
  • FREE SHIPPING + RETURNS ON ALL ORDERS
  • MADE IN CANADA

  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Glam Top
    1 color
    Genevieve Shirt
    1 color
    Gray Top
    2 colors