Bag 0

Currently empty

Monday to Friday 10AM-6PM EST

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a top that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 23.1223.3123.523.6923.8824.0724.2624.45
SHOULDER WIDTH 1313.2513.513.751414.2514.6315.13
BUST 33.534.753637383940.542.5
WAIST 28.529.753132333435.537.5
HIP 50.551.755354555657.559.5
SLEEVE LENGTH 25.1225.3125.525.6925.8826.0726.2626.45
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 58.7359.2159.6960.1760.6561.1361.6162.09
SHOULDER WIDTH 33.0133.6534.2934.9335.5736.2137.1838.45
BUST 85.0888.2691.4493.9896.5299.06102.87107.95
WAIST 72.3875.5678.7481.2883.8286.3690.1795.25
HIP 128.26131.44134.62137.16139.7142.24146.05151.13
SLEEVE LENGTH 63.8164.2964.7765.2565.7366.2166.6967.17

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40

Mon–Friday 9am—6pm EST

Ellie Mae - Gray Top
Ellie Mae - Gray Top
Ellie Mae - Gray Top
Ellie Mae - Gray Top
Ellie Mae - Gray Top

Gray Top

$110 CAD $220 CAD
Color:
Size: Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

LIGHT WEIGHT ITALIAN WOOL TOP



FORMALLY INFORMAL

  • LIGHT WEIGHT ITALIAN WOOL
  • TAILORED FROM THE TOP TO THE NATURAL WAIST
  • FLUTTER SLEEVE AT WRIST
  • BUTTON CLOSURE AT BACK NECK
  • MATCHING GRAHAM PANT AVAILABLE
  • MODEL IS 5'9'' WEARING A SIZE FOUR
  •  

  • DON'T SEE YOUR SIZE? CONTACT US ABOUT MAKING IT!
  • FREE SHIPPING + RETURNS ON ALL ORDERS
  • MADE IN CANADA

  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Genevieve Shirt
    1 color
    Georgia Mae Overalls
    2 colors
    Eden Leather Shorts
    1 color