Wishlist

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Bag 0

Bag 0

Currently empty

Shop New Arrivals

Size Guide

Product Measurement

Compare the measurements to a jackets that fits you best.
Click the to learn how.

SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 28.529.753132333435.537.5
BUST 3738.2539.540.541.542.54446
WAIST 33.2534.535.7536.7537.7538.7540.2542.25
SLEEVE LENGTH 3031.2532.533.534.535.53739
SIZE 02468101214
BODY LENGTH 72.3975.56578.7481.2883.8286.3690.1795.25
BUST 93.9897.155100.33102.87105.41107.95111.76116.84
WAIST 84.45587.6390.80593.34595.88598.425102.235107.315
SLEEVE LENGTH 76.279.37582.5585.0987.6390.1793.9899.06

Size Conversion Chart

Size XXS XS S M L XL
US 0 2 4 6 8 10
1/2/3 - 0 1 2 3 4
United Kingdom 4 6 8 10 12 14
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
France 32 34 36 38 40 42
Denmark 30 32 34 36 38 40
Ellie Mae - Kristen Blazer
Ellie Mae - Kristen Blazer
Ellie Mae - Kristen Blazer
Ellie Mae - Kristen Blazer
Ellie Mae - Kristen Blazer
Ellie Mae - Kristen Blazer

Kristen Blazer

$695 CAD
Color:
Size: Sold Out Size Guide

This sequin blazer is made to order. To place an order, request your size and someone from styling team will be in touch soon.

Size:

A relaxed collarless blazer cut from lightweight lemonade crepe fabric, the Kristen represents the future of blazers. The elasticated waistband adds a dose of femininity to this laid-back look. Lined with silky soft Bemberg lining, you'll want to slip in on over any outfit.

  • Collarless oversized blazer
  • Crepe fabrication
  • Relaxed fit
  • Elasticated waist
  • On seam pockets
  • Single button closure
  • Lands just below bum
  • Lined in cream colour bemberg fabric
  • Model is 5'10'' wearing a size 4
  • Made in Canada
  • Made from 100% Viscose sourced from Italy
  • Standard Shipping delivery in 5-8 working days.

    Express Shipping delivery in 1-3 working days.

    Delivery times begin one business day after the order is placed.

    You will receive an email containing your Tracking Number once your package has been shipped from our distribution center.

    We gladly accept returns or exchanges within 21 days of the delivery date. Discover further details on how to return in the Customer Care area.

    Thank you!

    We Also Recommend

    Kimberly Tunic
    1 color
    Karma Skirt
    1 color
    Karmen Sundress
    1 color
    chat